Place Navi
山形県
山形市
山形県
山形市の郵便番号・町域一覧です。
郵便番号
町域
990-0000
990-0055
相生町
あいおいちょう
990-2435
青田
あおた
990-2324
青田南
あおたみなみ
990-2222
青野
あおの
990-2214
青柳
あおやぎ
990-2353
明石堂
あかしどう
990-2481
あかねケ丘
あかねがおか
990-2162
あけぼの
あけぼの
990-0025
あこや町
あこやちょう
990-2434
旭が丘
あさひがおか
990-0024
あさひ町
あさひまち
990-2491
あずま町
あずまちょう
990-2432
荒楯町
あらたてちょう
990-2476
飯沢
いいざわ
990-2332
飯田
いいだ
990-2331
飯田西
いいだにし
990-0841
飯塚口
いいづかぐち
990-0845
飯塚町
いいづかまち
990-0842
石関
いしぜき
990-0061
五十鈴
いすず
990-0068
泉町
いずみちょう
990-0829
五日町
いつかまち
990-0817
今塚
いまづか
990-2351
鋳物町
いものまち
990-2403
岩波
いわなみ
990-0066
印役町
いんやくまち
990-0877
内表
うちおもて
990-0878
内表東
うちおもてひがし
990-0874
梅野木前
うめのきまえ
990-2161
漆山
うるしやま
990-2483
上町
うわまち
990-0861
江俣
えまた
990-0052
円応寺町
えんのうじまち
990-0046
大手町
おおてまち
990-2344
大道端
おおみちばた
990-2231
大森
おおもり
990-0818
沖町
おきまち
990-2402
小立
おだち
990-0075
落合町
おちあいまち
990-2365
御手作
おてさく
990-2307
表蔵王
おもてざおう
990-2484
篭田
かごた
990-2221
風間
かざま
990-2341
柏倉
かしわぐら
990-0826
霞城町
かじょうまち
990-0833
春日町
かすがちょう
990-0039
香澄町
かすみちょう
990-2316
片谷地
かたやち
990-0856
金石田
かないしだ
990-0851
上椹沢
かみくぬぎざわ
990-2421
上桜田
かみさくらだ
990-2384
上反田
かみそりだ
990-2241
上東山
かみひがしやま
990-0017
上宝沢
かみほうざわ
990-2212
上柳
かみやなぎ
990-0004
上山家町
かみやんべまち
990-2406
神尾
かんのう
990-0875
北江俣
きたえまた
990-0896
北田
きただ
990-0821
北町
きたまち
990-0822
北山形
きたやまがた
990-0044
木の実町
きのみちょう
990-2475
木ノ目田
きのめだ
990-0876
行才
ぎょうさい
990-0834
清住町
きよずみまち
990-2233
切畑
きりはた
990-0850
くぬぎざわ西
くぬぎざわにし
990-2482
久保田
くぼた
990-2311
黒沢
くろさわ
990-0863
江南
こうなん
990-0852
黄金
こがね
990-0032
小姓町
こしょうまち
990-0021
小白川町
こじらかわまち
990-2414
寿町
ことぶきちょう
990-0035
小荷駄町
こにだまち
990-2234
こも石
こもいし
990-0038
幸町
さいわいちょう
990-2333
蔵王飯田
ざおういいだ
990-2303
蔵王上野
ざおううわの
990-2301
蔵王温泉
ざおうおんせん
990-2334
蔵王成沢
ざおうなりさわ
990-2305
蔵王半郷
ざおうはんごう
990-2302
蔵王堀田
ざおうほった
990-2338
蔵王松ケ丘
ざおうまつがおか
990-2337
蔵王西成沢
ざおうにしなりさわ
990-2335
蔵王南成沢
ざおうみなみなりさわ
990-2304
蔵王山田
ざおうやまだ
990-0003
早乙女
さおとめ
990-0819
境田町
さかいだまち
990-0077
栄原
さかえばら
990-0824
肴町
さかなまち
990-2376
桜ケ丘
さくらがおか
990-2323
桜田東
さくらだひがし
990-2321
桜田西
さくらだにし
990-2322
桜田南
さくらだみなみ
990-0045
桜町
さくらちょう
990-0898
三社
さんしゃ
990-0846
志鎌
しかま
990-0868
志戸田
しとだ
990-2173
渋江
しぶえ
990-0870
島
しま
990-0885
嶋北
しまきた
990-0886
嶋南
しまみなみ
990-0858
下椹沢
しもくぬぎざわ
990-0823
下条町
しもじょうまち
990-2385
下反田
しもそりだ
990-0809
下田
しもだ
990-2232
下東山
しもひがしやま
990-0018
下宝沢
しもほうざわ
990-2215
下柳
しもやなぎ
990-0005
下山家町
しもやんべまち
990-0012
釈迦堂
しゃかどう
990-2211
十文字
じゅうもんじ
990-0827
城南町
じょうなんまち
990-0825
城北町
じょうほくまち
990-2381
常明寺
じょうみょうじ
990-0807
白川
しらかわ
990-0832
城西町
しろにしまち
990-2343
城森
しろもり
990-2164
新開
しんかい
990-0864
陣場
じんば
990-0882
陣場新田
じんばしんでん
990-0860
陣場南
じんばみなみ
990-2494
末広町
すえひろちょう
990-2362
菅沢
すげさわ
990-2367
すげさわの丘
すげさわのおか
990-0884
鮨洗
すしあらい
990-0062
鈴川町
すずかわまち
990-0847
砂田
すなだ
990-0854
砂塚
すなづか
990-0033
諏訪町
すわまち
990-0016
関沢
せきざわ
990-0881
瀬波
せなみ
990-2216
千刈
せんがり
990-2227
千石
せんごく
990-2172
千手堂
せんじゅどう
990-0008
双月新町
そうつきしんちょう
990-0065
双月町
そうつきまち
990-2378
反町
そりまち
990-2364
大師堂
だいしどう
990-0073
大野目
だいのめ
990-2346
高木
たかぎ
990-2242
高沢
たかさわ
990-0808
高田
たかだ
990-2464
高堂
たかどう
990-0002
高原町
たかはらまち
990-2382
滝平
たきのひら
990-2251
立谷川
たちやがわ
990-2163
伊達城
だてじょう
990-0805
檀野前
だんのまえ
990-2224
近田
ちかだ
990-0812
千歳
ちとせ
990-0855
千代田
ちよだ
990-2315
津金沢
つがねざわ
990-2405
土坂
つちざか
990-0814
土樋
つちどい
990-2492
鉄砲町
てっぽうまち
990-2213
寺西
てらにし
990-0867
天神台
てんじんだい
990-0801
天神町
てんじんちょう
990-0031
十日町
とうかまち
990-0806
藤治屋敷
とうじやしき
990-2223
塔の前
とうのまえ
990-0051
銅町
どうまち
990-0871
銅谷口
どうやぐち
990-2345
富神台
とがみだい
990-2342
富神前
とがみまえ
990-2361
百目鬼
どめき
990-2463
富の中
とみのじゅう
990-0815
樋越
とよごし
990-2433
鳥居ケ丘
とりいがおか
990-2422
中桜田
なかさくらだ
990-2235
中里
なかざと
990-0849
中沼
なかぬま
990-0892
中野
なかの
990-2175
中野目
なかのめ
990-2477
長苗代
ながなわしろ
990-0811
長町
ながまち
990-2171
七浦
ななうら
990-0804
七十刈
ななじゅうがり
990-0042
七日町
なぬかまち
990-2386
並柳
なみやなぎ
990-0014
滑川
なめかわ
990-2339
成沢西
なりさわにし
990-0891
成安
なりやす
990-2445
南栄町
なんえいちょう
990-2355
二位田
にいだ
990-0015
新山
にいやま
990-0862
西江俣
にしえまた
990-0056
錦町
にしきちょう
990-2226
西越
にしごし
990-0853
西崎
にしざき
990-0831
西田
にした
990-0893
西中野
にしなかの
990-0859
西原
にしはら
990-0844
西見田
にしみだ
990-2474
沼木
ぬまぎ
990-0007
沼の辺町
ぬまのべまち
990-2174
灰塚
はいづか
990-2446
白山
はくさん
990-2471
羽黒堂
はぐろどう
990-0865
馬上台
ばじょうだい
990-2363
長谷堂
はせどう
990-0047
旅篭町
はたごまち
990-0872
八幡前
はちまんまえ
990-2404
八森
はちもり
990-2225
花岡
はなおか
990-0067
花楯
はなたて
990-0072
浜崎
はまざき
990-2423
東青田
ひがしあおた
990-0899
東篭野町
ひがしかごのまち
990-0869
東志戸田
ひがししとだ
990-0897
東田
ひがしだ
990-2354
東二位田
ひがしにいだ
990-0034
東原町
ひがしはらまち
990-2308
東半郷
ひがしはんごう
990-2375
東古館
ひがしふるだて
990-0022
東山形
ひがしやまがた
990-0813
桧町
ひのきちょう
990-0076
平久保
ひらくぼ
990-2401
平清水
ひらしみず
990-2462
深町
ふかまち
990-2377
藤沢川
ふじさわがわ
990-0828
双葉町
ふたばちょう
990-0894
船町
ふなまち
990-2374
古館
ふるだて
990-0857
平田
へいだ
990-0013
防原町
ぼうばらまち
990-0001
穂積
ほづみ
990-0043
本町
ほんちょう
990-2352
前明石
まえあかし
990-2411
前田町
まえたまち
990-2473
松栄
まつえい
990-0023
松波
まつなみ
990-2313
松原
まつばら
990-2431
松見町
まつみちょう
990-2412
松山
まつやま
990-0810
馬見ケ崎
まみがさき
990-0803
見崎
みさき
990-0802
見崎川原
みさきかわら
990-0036
三日町
みっかまち
990-0041
緑町
みどりちょう
990-2441
南一番町
みなみ1ばんちょう
990-2442
南二番町
みなみ2ばんちょう
990-2443
南三番町
みなみ3ばんちょう
990-2444
南四番町
みなみ4ばんちょう
990-0836
南石関
みなみいしぜき
990-0879
南志戸田
みなみしとだ
990-2461
南館
みなみだて
990-2465
南館西
みなみだてにし
990-2413
南原町
みなみはらまち
990-2306
南半郷
みなみはんごう
990-2312
南松原
みなみまつばら
990-2372
みのりが丘
みのりがおか
990-2493
美畑町
みはたちょう
990-2317
みはらしの丘
みはらしのおか
990-0848
宮浦
みやうら
990-0057
宮町
みやまち
990-0011
妙見寺
みょうけんじ
990-2472
明神前
みょうじんまえ
990-0054
六日町
むいかまち
990-0895
向新田
むかいしんでん
990-2371
村木沢
むらきざわ
990-2447
元木
もとき
990-2342
門伝
もんでん
990-2314
谷柏
やがしわ
990-0053
薬師町
やくしまち
990-2366
谷地前
やちまえ
999-3301
山寺
やまでら
990-0835
やよい
やよい
990-0006
山家本町
やんべほんちょう
990-0063
山家町
やんべまち
990-0037
八日町
ようかまち
990-0866
横井
よこい
990-0843
横道
よこみち
990-2383
芳沢
よしざわ
990-0074
芳野
よしの
990-0883
吉野宿
よしのじゅく
990-2451
吉原
よしはら
990-2455
吉原南
よしはらみなみ
990-0071
流通センター
りゅうつうせんたー
990-2373
若木
わかぎ
990-2495
若葉町
わかばちょう
990-2453
若宮
わかみや
990-0064
和合町
わごうまち